PRE-K VE Teacher:

Jamie Pollack

July 30th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

  

ASD Teachers:

Jennifer Council

ASD Pre-K

March 1st

Favorites

Gina Rodriguez

ASD K-2

June 22nd

Phoebe Storey

ASD 3-5

January 7th

Favorites

 

Kindergarten Teachers:

Shannon Acker

November 24th

Favorites

Amy E Beaudet

November 22nd

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

Kelsey Heeg

July 27th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

Dawn Heinemann

 May 4th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

Diana Jacobacci

March 29th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

Julia Smith

November 22nd

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

Edni Villar

January 27th

Favorites

 

Marisol Winokur

August 31st

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

 

 

 

 

 

First Grade Teachers:

Teresa Brock

December 15th

Favorites

Lisa Collier

September 29th

Favorites

Cristy Grube

February 17th

Favorites

 

Amanda Morehouse

October 23rd

Favorites

Roxana Rosario

January 4th

Favorites

Kaitlyn Seaman       

August 28th

Favorites

 

Shonda Swinton-Blake

September 22nd

Favorites

Casandra Ventura      

September 22nd

Favorites

Julie White

August 23rd

Favorites

 

 

Second Grade Teachers:

Stacy Ayala

July 22nd

Favorites

 

Jessica Fisher

November 6th

Favorites

Jennifer Hart

December 17th

Favorites

 

Jessica Hyland

June 30th

Favorites

 

Nick Langosch

March 13th

Favorites

 

Tonya McGowan

May 6th

Lindsay Moll

December 13th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

Misti Partridge

June 5th

Favorites

 

Katia Salas

December 16th

Favorites

    

Leah Volpe

February 3rd

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist    

Ashley Ware

February 26th

Favorites

   

 

 

Third Grade Teachers: 

Kristin Conrad

July 28th

Favorites

Jacquelyn Cunningham

July 24th

Favorites

Samantha Glaser

May 11th

Favorites

 

Marie Harper

September 26th

Favorites

      

Rosanna Hurtado

April 19th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

Samantha Iorio

April 16th

Favorites

 

Katie Mahoney

March 4th

Favorites

Kimberly H Roberts

March 19th

Favorites

Meghan Whiting        

May 20th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

                         

 

Fourth Grade Teachers:

Kaley Aucoin

January 13th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist          

Erin Dickson

September 25th         

Favorites

Victoria Liffrig

October 5th

Favorites

 

          

Janelle Marazon

March 3rd

Favorites

 Kasey Six

May 16th 

Robert Uschold         

March 7th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

 

 

 

Dianah Villanueva

May 5th

Favorites

Sarah Williams

February 23rd

Favorites

 

Cristin Witherell

April 29th

Favorites

 

   

 

Fifth Grade Teachers: 

Julie Devine

July 2nd

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist       

Julie Kress

November 5th

Favorites

 

Pamela Lucas

October 18th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist        

 

Heather MacGregor

November 1st

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

Kevin McNichols

September 28th        

Favorites

Lisa Neighbors

September 21st

Favorites

 

Alyssa Richman

June 17th

Favorites

Sara Vause    

 July 22nd

 

 

 

 

 

  

Administrative Team:

Dr. Stephanie Osmond

Principal

February 6th

Robert Vetter

Assistant Principal

September 28th

Favorites

 

Leadership Team:

Aimee Barrett

Testing Coordinator

January 3rd

Favorites

Janice Border

Staffing Specialist

April 1st

 

Jeana Borgerding

Instructional Coach

December 3rd

Diane Gardner

MTSS/PIE

February 26th

Favorites

Maritza Garcia-Jenarine

Media Specialist

January 12th

Favorites

Barbara Lima

STEAM

February 8th

Christy McCloe

Reading Resource

May 14th

Favorites

Lisa Miller

Guidance Counselor

November 21st

Favorites

Stephanie Popp

Behavioral Specialist

September 25th

Favorites

Zayda Presley         

ESOL Compliance

August 5th

Favorites

   

 

Office Staff:

Kathleen Adams

School Clerk

August 13th

Favorites

Leony Collazo

Attendance Clerk

December 4th

Angela Lance

Registrar

January 18th   

Favorites

Debbie McCaleb

Secretary/Bookkeeper

February 7th

Favorites

Dominique Polynice

Office Staff

May 18th

 

 

 

 

Support Staff:

Nancy Bergstein

Nurse

February 13th

Giovanna Bravo

Tech Support

October 14th

Deputy Joe Ingerham

School Resource Officer

October 21st

 

Specials Areas:

Yasmine Al-Khub

Speech Pathologist

October 7th

Steven Brisco

Music Teacher

January 22nd

Jeremy Harrison

PE Coach

August 29th

Keely Hoffman

Media Clerk

September 10th

Favorites

Ke'ri Krieg

Art Teacher

December 22nd

Favorites

Samantha Langford

Art Teacher

January 17th

Scott Lohman

PE Coach

July 16th

Melissa Miller

Occupational Therapist

January 3rd

Cory Myre

VE

May 1st

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

Carrie Powell

VE

July 5th

Laura Sajeski

Speech Pathologist

June 17th

Genesis David Sonatta

Social Worker

August 19th

ShelbyAnn Terrio

Psychologist

January 7th

Kim VanAlstyne

Gifted

September 18th

Favorites

Lisa Whalen

Gifted

December 24th

Favorites

Timothy White

PE Coach

January 12th

 

     

 

Paraprofessionals:

Denise Bagley

PE Para

Dennis Berry

PE Para

February 19th

Janeth Cardenas

ESOL Para

December 5th

Jeanne Coffy

ESE Para

February 19th

Jennifer Council

S.H. Para

March 1

Julianna Delgado

S.H. Para

April 28th

Alyssa Fiore

ESE Para

January 7th

Adaliz Godilla

S.H. Para

October 17th

Linda Guardado

Para

July 5th

Colleen Keeley

Program Asst

December 17th

Favorites

Ximena Mejia

S.H. Para

January 27th

Carmen Mena

ESOL Para

March 23rd

Favorites

Luis Rivera

S.H. Para

August 5th

 

 

 

  

Cafeteria:

Joseph Agosta

Cafe Manager

August 16th

Bernadine Pierre

March 23rd

Flor Reyes-Nieves

November 8th

Jeanneth Salazar

June 10th

Laura Stanley

November 8th

 

   

 

Custodian: 

Juan Estrella

Crew Leader

May 5th

Favorites

Carolina Acosta

Resident Custodian

September 30th

Jose Huertas

Custodian

May 29th

Maria Mendoza

Custodian

January 20th