You may click the teacher/staff member's name for their email.

PRE-K VE Teacher:

Jamie Pollack

July 30th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

  

ASD Teachers:

Stephane Popp

ASD Pre-K

September 25th

Favorites

Gina Rodriguez

ASD K-2

June 22nd

Favorites

Phoebe Storey

ASD 3-5

January 7th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

 

Kindergarten Teachers:

Amy E Beaudet

November 22nd

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

Kelsey Heeg

July 27th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

Dawn Heinemann

 May 4th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

Diana Jacobacci

March 29th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

Julia Smith Kienitz

November 22nd

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

Edni Villar

January 27th

Favorites

Marisol Winokur

August 31st

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

 


First Grade Teachers:

Teresa Brock

December 15th

Favorites

Lisa Collier

September 29th

Favorites

Cristy Grube

February 17th

Favorites

Amanda Morehouse

October 23rd

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

 

Roxana Rosario

January 4th

Favorites

Shonda Swinton-Blake

September 22nd

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

Casandra Ventura      

September 22nd

Favorites

Julie White

August 23rd

Favorites

 

 

Second Grade Teachers:

Stacy Ayala

July 22nd

Favorites

 

Jessica Fisher

November 6th

Favorites

Jennifer Hart

December 17th

Favorites

 

Jessica Hyland

June 30th

Favorites

 

Nick Langosch

March 13th

Favorites

 

Tonya McGowan

May 6th

Favorites

Lindsay Moll

December 13th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

Misti Partridge

June 5th

Favorites

 

Katia Salas

December 16th

Favorites

    

Leah Volpe

February 3rd

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist 

Ashley Ware

February 26th

Favorites

 

   

 

Third Grade Teachers: 

Kristin Conrad

July 28th

Favorites

Jacquelyn Cunningham

July 24th

Favorites

Samantha Glaser

May 11th

Favorites

Marie Harper

September 26th

Favorites

Rosanna Hurtado

April 19th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

Samantha Iorio

April 16th

Favorites

Katie Mahoney

March 4th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

Kimberly H Roberts

March 19th

Favorites

Gabriel Stewart

August 15th

Favorites

Meghan Whiting        

May 20th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

 

                         

 

Fourth Grade Teachers:

Kaley Aucoin

January 13th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist    

Erin Dickson

September 25th     

Favorites

Victoria Liffrig

October 5th

Favorites

Janelle Marazon

March 3rd

Favorites

Kaitlyn Seaman     

August 28th

Favorites

Robert Uschold  

March 7th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

Dianah Villanueva

May 5th

Favorites

Sarah Williams

February 23rd

Favorites

Cristin Witherell

April 29th

Favorites

Gabrielle Zoly

October 22nd

Favorites

 

 

 

Fifth Grade Teachers: 

Julie Devine

July 2nd

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist       

Julie Kress

November 5th

Favorites

 

Pamela Lucas

October 18th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist        

Heather MacGregor

November 1st

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

 

Kevin McNichols

September 28th        

Favorites

Alyssa Richman

June 17th

Favorites

Sara Vause    

July 22nd

Favorites

 

 

  

Administrative Team:

Dr. Stephanie Osmond

Principal

February 6th

Favorites

Robert Vetter

Assistant Principal

September 28th

Favorites

 

Leadership Team:

Aimee Barrett

Testing Coordinator

January 3rd

Favorites

Janice Border

Staffing Specialist

April 1st

 

Jeana Borgerding

Instructional Coach

December 3rd

Diane Gardner

MTSS/PIE

February 26th

Favorites

Maritza Garcia-Jenarine

Media Specialist

January 12th

Favorites

Barbara Lima

STEAM

February 8th

Favorites

Lisa Miller

Guidance Counselor

November 21st

Favorites

Zayda Presley         

ESOL Compliance

August 5th

Favorites

 

Office Staff:

Kathleen Adams

School Clerk

August 13th

Favorites

Leony Collazo

Attendance Clerk

December 4th

Favorites

Angela Lance

Registrar

January 18th   

Favorites

Debbie McCaleb

Secretary
Bookkeeper

February 7th

Favorites

Dominique Polynice

Office Staff

May 18th

Favorites

 

 

 

 

Support Staff:

Nancy Bergstein

Nurse

February 13th

Giovanna Bravo

Tech Support

October 14th

Favorites

Deputy Joe Ingerham

School Resource Officer

October 21st

Favorites

 

Specials Areas:

Steven Brisco

Music Teacher

January 22nd

Favorites

Miesha Cooper

Social Worker

ShelbyAnn Farrissey

Psychologist

January 7th

Keely Hoffman

Media Clerk

September 10th

Favorites

Ke'ri Krieg

Art Teacher

December 22nd

Favorites

Samantha Langford

Art Teacher

January 17th

Favorites

Scott Lohman

PE Coach

July 16th

Melissa Miller

Occupational Therapist

January 3rd

Cory Myre

VE

May 1st

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

Carrie Powell

VE

July 5th

Brooke Rusoff

Speech

December 26th

Favorites

Sabrina Sutton

Behavioral Specialist

June 4th

Favorites

Kim VanAlstyne

Gifted

September 18th

Favorites

Courtney Waldrop

Speech

November 30th

Favorites

Amazon Wishlist

Jessica Weber

Reading Specialist

September 20th

Favorites

Lisa Whalen

Gifted

December 24th

Favorites

Timothy White

PE Coach

January 12th

Favorites

     

 

Paraprofessionals:

Denise Bagley

PE Para

May 14th

Favorites

Dennis Berry

PE Para

February 19th

Favorites

Janeth Cardenas

ESOL Para

December 5th

Favorites

Jeanne Coffy

ESE Para

February 19th

Jennifer Council

S.H. Para

March 1st

Favorites

Ingrid Gonzalez Dimas

Ex. Ed. Para

Alyssa Fiore

ESE Para

January 7th

Valentina Francisco

S.H. Para

April 26th

Favorites

Adaliz Godilla

S.H. Para

October 17th

Linda Guardado

Para

July 5th

Favorites

Colleen Keeley

Program Asst

December 17th

Favorites

Ximena Mejia

S.H. Para

January 27th

Favorites

Carmen Mena

ESOL Para

March 23rd

Favorites

Luisa Parra

Ex. Ed. Para

August 27th

Favorites

 



  

Cafeteria:

Joseph Agosta

Cafe Manager

August 16th

Favorites

Bernadine Pierre

March 23rd

Maritza Torres

Jeanneth Salazar

June 10th

Favorites

Laura Stanley

November 8th

Favorites

 Freddy

Markrit Kouftaian-Orozco

 

 

Custodial: 

Juan Estrella

Crew Leader

May 5th

Favorites

Carolina Acosta

Resident Custodian

September 30th

Favorites

Jose Huertas

Custodian

May 29th

Favorites

Maria Mendoza

Custodian

January 20th

Favorites

 

Extended Care: 

Nicole Houghton

Program Coordinator

Adi Nunez Almonte

Alex Segarra 'Captain' Davis
Katelyn Perez Leo Salazar Mackenzie Ortiz

Nicole Charczuk