Click (coming soon) to download spreadsheet of all teacher/staff birthdays. 

 

VPK Teachers:

 

Michael Marcal

VPK ASD

Jamie Pollack

VPK VE

 

 

Kindergarten Teachers:

Amy E Beaudet

November 22nd

Kelsey Heeg

 

Diana Jacobacci

March 29th

 

Cory Myre

May 1st

Roxana Rosario

January 4th

Katia Salas

 

Edni Villar

January 27th

 

 

 

First Grade Teachers:

Aimee Barrett

January 3rd

Lisa Collier

 

Cristy L Grube

February 17th

Amanda Morehouse

Casandra Munger

September 22nd

Kimberly Overbaugh

 

 

Kaitlyn Seaman

Shonda Swinton-Blake

September 22nd

Julie White

 

 

 

 

 

 

Second Grade Teachers:

Stacy Ayala

July 22nd

 

Jennifer Hart

December 17th

 

Jessica Hyland

June 30th

Nick Langosch

March 13th

Lindsay Moll

December 13th

Carrie Powell

July 5th

 

Jessica Sparks

November 6th

Kimberly VanAlystyne

September 18th

Ashley Ware  

 

   

 

Third Grade Teachers: 

Kristin Beaumont

July 28th

Sharon Donis

 

Rosanna Hurtado

April 19th

Samantha Iorio

April 16th

Victoria Liffrig

October 5th

Joe-Ann Lys

January 27th

 

Kimberly H Roberts

March 19th

Sarah Williams

February 23rd

 

Fourth Grade Teachers:

Erin Dickson

Samantha Ginsburg

 

Janelle Marazon

March 3rd

Vicmary Siberio

Robert Uschold

March 7th

Chelsea Wharin

August 1st

 

Cristin Witherell

April 29th

 

 

 

Fifth Grade Teachers: 

Julie Devine

July 2nd

Pamela Eck

January 7th

 

Julie Kress

November 5th

Pamela Lucas

October 18th

Heather MacGregor

November 1st

Alyssa Richman

June 17th

 

Sara Vause

 July 22nd

Leah Volpe

February 3rd

 

Administrator Team:

Dr. Stephanie Osmond

Principal

February 6th

Rebecca McDaid

Assistant Principal

June 26th

 

Leadership Team:

Scott Lohman

Dean

July 16th

Christy McCloe

Reading Resource

May 14th

Janice Border

Staffing

April 1st

 

 

 

Office Staff/School Assistants:

Kathleen Adams

Clerk

August 13th

Giovanna Bravo

Tech Support

October 14th

Angela Lance

Registrar

Debbie McCaleb

Secretary

Jose Limon

School Assistant 

September 10th

 

 

 

 

Specials Areas:

Maritza Garcia-Jenarine

Media Specialist

January 12th

Ke'ri Krieg

Art Teacher

Kevin Wellmaker

Music Teacher

March 13th

Lisa Whalen

Gifted

December 24th

Timothy White

PE Coach

January 12th

Stephanie Popp

Behavioral Specialist

Michael Marcal

VPK ASD

Jamie Pollack

VPK VE

Tracee Sorheim

VE

Zayda Presley

CCT

August 5th

Cherika Medley

Social Worker

Lisa Miller

Guidance

Eduardo Perich

Attendance

ShelbyAnne Terrio

Psychologist

 

 

 

Paraprofessionals:

Denise Bagley

PE Para

May 14th

Dennis Berry

PE Para

Richard Julian

PE Para

Cindy Boyer

Computer Para

January 25th

Janeth Cardenas

Para ESE

December 5th

Jeanne Coffy

Para Ex Ed

February 19th

Colleen Keeley

Program Asst

December 17th

Marie Harper

Para

Keely Hoffman

Para

Sally Maduro

SH Para

Carmen Mena

Para Bilin

 

  

Cafeteria:

Joseph Agosta

Cafe Manager

August 16th

Flor Reyes-Nieves

November 8th

Bernadine Pierre

March 23rd

Jeanneth Salazar

June 10th

Laura Stanley

November 8th

 

   

 

Custodian: 

Carolina Acosta

Resident Custodian

September 30th

Juan Estrella

Crew Leader

Julio Fernandez

Custodian

April 22nd

Maria Mendoza